Page 1 of 1

How to use in-game rails?

Posted: Mon Feb 25, 2019 10:48
by lvmgaming13
How to use the in-game ground rails? Without any plugins? Wait, I guess it will be useless.

Re: How to use in-game rails?

Posted: Mon Feb 25, 2019 11:12
by danekbel
It's the part of upcoming big update

Just wait

Re: How to use in-game rails?

Posted: Mon Feb 25, 2019 16:13
by JustAnyone
Functionality is coming. Do as danek said.