[Fixed] My city into bug

Do you have any issues? Don't hesitate to tell us about it.
OberltDoga
Settler
Reactions:
Posts: 1
Joined: Thu May 12, 2016 21:33
Location: Izmir Turkey
Plugins: Show

[Fixed] My city into bug

#1

Post by OberltDoga »

:? My citiy is in bug i think my Citizen number is changein for like 30 seconds or 1mins after it suddenly stops changein and my economy also stops changein Image
Image

edit by ph: corrected the bb-codes

User avatar
aritomfra
Metropolitan
Reactions:
Posts: 122
Joined: Mon Aug 17, 2015 15:55
Location: argentina
Plugins: Show

Re: My city into bug

#2

Post by aritomfra »

i think what you problem is.... you have many space in zone's $ $$ $$$ industry and citizen.. many spa too for use bus o car in house and industry. maeby you can have all it a lot more near.

phoenix
TheoTown Councillor
Reactions:
Posts: 64
Joined: Mon Aug 31, 2015 22:51
Plugins: Show

Platform

#3

Post by phoenix »

placing parks and sports should help you :wink:

Locked Previous topicNext topic

Return to “Problems and Errors (bugs)”