✅Why my Diamond become 0

Do you have any issues? Don't hesitate to tell us about it.
User avatar
michaelbello123
Former Pogimichael123
Reactions:
Posts: 127
Joined: Sun Mar 25, 2018 12:56
Location: Philippines
Plugins: Show
Version: Beta
Phone model: Samsung Galaxy S7

Platform

✅Why my Diamond become 0

#1

Post by michaelbello123 » Tue Oct 30, 2018 3:43

Every time i quit and enter theotown my dimond become 0.Every diamond that i earn became 0
And i updated this in 1.5.29 my 300 diamond are gone pls fix this
Screenshot_20181030-093929.png
Its became zero every time i enter theotown
PHILIPPINE are so great :D
DUTERTE PANOT

User avatar
gvictorff
Former zFlamee
Reactions:
Posts: 56
Joined: Mon Oct 01, 2018 4:56
Location: Rio de Janeiro
Plugins: Show
Version: Beta
Phone model: Motorola Moto G1
Contact:

Platform

Re: Why my Diamond become 0

#2

Post by gvictorff » Tue Oct 30, 2018 3:55

What fence is this? give the plugin link pls
IMG_20181029_225411.jpg
IMG_20181029_225411.jpg (20.22 KiB) Viewed 372 times
and this bug (0 diamonds) not appeared to me.
I am i. YAY!
President of The Northest Republic
-Biggest city is Grandes Lagos, with 60,000+ habitants.
-90,000+ habitants in totally.
-yay!

User avatar
michaelbello123
Former Pogimichael123
Reactions:
Posts: 127
Joined: Sun Mar 25, 2018 12:56
Location: Philippines
Plugins: Show
Version: Beta
Phone model: Samsung Galaxy S7

Platform

Re: Why my Diamond become 0

#3

Post by michaelbello123 » Tue Oct 30, 2018 4:01

zFlamee wrote:
Tue Oct 30, 2018 3:55
What fence is this? give the plugin link plsIMG_20181029_225411.jpg
and this bug (0 diamonds) not appeared to me.
Maybe this will be fix if i reinstall my game

And this is the link:http://www.theotown.com/forum/viewtopic.php?t=4279
PHILIPPINE are so great :D
DUTERTE PANOT

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “Problems and Errors (bugs)”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests