Can someone add my location?

Here you can talk about everything you want.
User avatar
soumya-8974
Inhabitant of a Country
Reactions:
Posts: 756
Joined: Mon Apr 30, 2018 6:53
Location: India
Plugins: Show
Version: Beta
Phone model: Lenovo Yoga 3

Platform

Can someone add my location?

#1

Post by soumya-8974 » Sat Jan 26, 2019 7:56

As everyone, I want to add my location called, "India and Goriopal." But how?
–Yours sincerely, Soumyabrata

User avatar
CommanderABab
AB
Reactions:
Posts: 7877
Joined: Tue Jun 07, 2016 21:12
Plugins: Show
Version: Beta

Platform

Plugin Creator

Re: Can someone add my location?

#2

Post by CommanderABab » Sat Jan 26, 2019 8:49

Screenshot_20190126-012636.jpg
770!770Currently using alpha 770. 770 What's new? :)
Need plugins dialog!!
:)

Telegram - t.me/
🆎️🆎️🆎️🆎️Commander🆎️🆎️

User avatar
soumya-8974
Inhabitant of a Country
Reactions:
Posts: 756
Joined: Mon Apr 30, 2018 6:53
Location: India
Plugins: Show
Version: Beta
Phone model: Lenovo Yoga 3

Platform

Re: Can someone add my location?

#3

Post by soumya-8974 » Sun Jan 27, 2019 15:11

I can't find that!
Attachments
Screenshot_2019-01-27-18-40-15.png
Where is "Edit profile?"
–Yours sincerely, Soumyabrata

User avatar
CommanderABab
AB
Reactions:
Posts: 7877
Joined: Tue Jun 07, 2016 21:12
Plugins: Show
Version: Beta

Platform

Plugin Creator

Re: Can someone add my location?

#4

Post by CommanderABab » Sun Jan 27, 2019 16:13

Press the arrow by your name and choose user control panel then edit profile.
770!770Currently using alpha 770. 770 What's new? :)
Need plugins dialog!!
:)

Telegram - t.me/
🆎️🆎️🆎️🆎️Commander🆎️🆎️

User avatar
soumya-8974
Inhabitant of a Country
Reactions:
Posts: 756
Joined: Mon Apr 30, 2018 6:53
Location: India
Plugins: Show
Version: Beta
Phone model: Lenovo Yoga 3

Platform

Re: Can someone add my location?

#5

Post by soumya-8974 » Sun Jan 27, 2019 16:17

I did but the "Edit profile" doesn't appear!
–Yours sincerely, Soumyabrata

User avatar
CommanderABab
AB
Reactions:
Posts: 7877
Joined: Tue Jun 07, 2016 21:12
Plugins: Show
Version: Beta

Platform

Plugin Creator

Re: Can someone add my location?

#6

Post by CommanderABab » Sun Jan 27, 2019 16:20

You're right, it doesn't for you. :/
770!770Currently using alpha 770. 770 What's new? :)
Need plugins dialog!!
:)

Telegram - t.me/
🆎️🆎️🆎️🆎️Commander🆎️🆎️

User avatar
CommanderABab
AB
Reactions:
Posts: 7877
Joined: Tue Jun 07, 2016 21:12
Plugins: Show
Version: Beta

Platform

Plugin Creator

Re: Can someone add my location?

#7

Post by CommanderABab » Sun Jan 27, 2019 16:23

How's that? :)
770!770Currently using alpha 770. 770 What's new? :)
Need plugins dialog!!
:)

Telegram - t.me/
🆎️🆎️🆎️🆎️Commander🆎️🆎️

User avatar
soumya-8974
Inhabitant of a Country
Reactions:
Posts: 756
Joined: Mon Apr 30, 2018 6:53
Location: India
Plugins: Show
Version: Beta
Phone model: Lenovo Yoga 3

Platform

Re: Can someone add my location?

#8

Post by soumya-8974 » Sun Apr 14, 2019 16:55

Can you change my location "Goriopal Embassy, Agalcutta, Goriopal"?
–Yours sincerely, Soumyabrata

User avatar
A guy from Malaysia
Former guy from Shireport
Reactions:
Posts: 4715
Joined: Fri Feb 10, 2017 17:40
Location: Seven-Eleven
Plugins: Show
Version: Beta

Platform

Re: Can someone add my location?

#9

Post by A guy from Malaysia » Sun Apr 14, 2019 21:35

You can do that
Image
Happy pickle day
...Goodbye Stefan, You always be number one 1975-2018

YULYNus
Settler
Reactions:
Posts: 5
Joined: Fri May 03, 2019 16:25
Plugins: Show
Phone model: 83754828542

Can someone add my location

#10

Post by YULYNus » Tue May 21, 2019 11:31

pleaseee i need it too i try to do it but i cant someone can add a pump smg to skywalker script please?

Locked Previous topicNext topic

Return to “Smalltalk”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Bing [Bot] and 1 guest