Population Display via Parks

Category plugins separate from plugin package.

Moderator: Plugin Moderators

User avatar
CommanderABab
AB
Reactions:
Posts: 8570
Joined: Tue Jun 07, 2016 21:12
Plugins: Show
Version: Beta

Platform

Plugin Creator

Population Display via Parks

#1

Post by CommanderABab »

Population Disp.png
Population Display Parks.plugin
(3.31 KiB) Downloaded 318 times
Population Display Parks.zip
(3.48 KiB) Downloaded 562 times
Population display up to 2,999,999,999!

small print: price 64T each, 1T per month. You get to set the ones place, the rest build automatically (if room available). You may have only one of each to prevent false displays of population.

If you would like to add something to happen when a certain population is reached, repeatedly or one time, let me know your ideas!
888!888Currently using zeta 888. 888 What's that? :)
quantum road tool!!
:)

Telegram - t.me/
🆎️🆎️🆎️🆎️Commander🆎️🆎️

AwkwrdPrtMskrt
Metropolitan
Reactions:
Posts: 138
Joined: Wed Nov 08, 2017 2:31

Platform

Re: Population Display via Parks

#2

Post by AwkwrdPrtMskrt »

So what does it do?
:mine Currently working on New Winchester

User avatar
CommanderABab
AB
Reactions:
Posts: 8570
Joined: Tue Jun 07, 2016 21:12
Plugins: Show
Version: Beta

Platform

Plugin Creator

Re: Population Display via Parks

#3

Post by CommanderABab »

It always displays the current city population! Even can be seen in the most zoomed out setting now!
888!888Currently using zeta 888. 888 What's that? :)
quantum road tool!!
:)

Telegram - t.me/
🆎️🆎️🆎️🆎️Commander🆎️🆎️

hihihihi
Metropolitan
Reactions:
Posts: 120
Joined: Tue Jul 30, 2019 6:05
Location: south korea
Plugins: Show

Platform

Re: Population Display via Parks

#4

Post by hihihihi »

OOh its nice
hi.

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “Miscellaneous”