✅bug in new version 347

Do you have any issues? Don't hesitate to tell us about it.
User avatar
aritomfra
Metropolitan
Reactions:
Posts: 122
Joined: Mon Aug 17, 2015 15:55
Location: argentina
Plugins: Show

✅bug in new version 347

#1

Post by aritomfra » Tue Sep 19, 2017 3:08

before last update to 347. the in zone farm it make new building the zone factory lv 1o 2.

User avatar
CommanderABab
AB
Reactions:
Posts: 7909
Joined: Tue Jun 07, 2016 21:12
Plugins: Show
Version: Beta

Platform

Plugin Creator

Re: bug in new version 347

#2

Post by CommanderABab » Tue Sep 19, 2017 3:12

Yes, I've had industrial buildings growing in farmland zones also.
777!777Currently using alpha 777. 777 What's new? :)
online maps!!
:)

Telegram - t.me/
🆎️🆎️🆎️🆎️Commander🆎️🆎️

User avatar
HarizHakimi20
Inhabitant of a Megacity
Reactions:
Posts: 187
Joined: Sat Jul 22, 2017 5:35
Location: Sibu,Sarawak,Malaysia
Plugins: Show
Contact:

Platform

Re: bug in new version 347

#3

Post by HarizHakimi20 » Tue Sep 19, 2017 3:56

Screenshot_2017-09-19-09-55-10-1.png
Sultanate of Avaziland. ( Kesultanan Avaznistan ) 8-)
- Baksana is capital of Avaziland
- Seruoan is biggest city
- 64,000,000+ population of Avaziland

User avatar
KINGTUT10101
1,000,000 inhabitants
Reactions:
Posts: 1943
Joined: Thu Jul 07, 2016 22:50
Location: 'Merica
Plugins: Show
Version: Beta
Phone model: Moto x4

Platform

Plugin Creator

Re: bug in new version 347

#4

Post by KINGTUT10101 » Tue Sep 19, 2017 4:58

Same.

User avatar
khadafi laidi
Inhabitant of a Planet
Reactions:
Posts: 1303
Joined: Fri Dec 16, 2016 13:11
Location: Ternate, Indonesia
Plugins: Show
Version: Beta
Phone model: Xiaomi note A5

Platform

Re: bug in new version 347

#5

Post by khadafi laidi » Tue Sep 19, 2017 5:34

Not only a farm....
Harbour too!
Harbour too!
Fact about me:
-President of FINDONEZIA
-Im rarely active right now
-Subscribe my channel:
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCWS1fz ... 4syaxcA74A

User avatar
Brody Craft
Inhabitant of a Infinity
Reactions:
Posts: 8035
Joined: Tue Jan 24, 2017 11:15
Location: SE Asia
Plugins: Show
Version: Beta
Phone model: Samsung Galaxy Tab 3

Platform

Re: bug in new version 347

#6

Post by Brody Craft » Tue Sep 19, 2017 8:36

Lets just say the achitects are stupid :lol:

But yeah i had the same problem

LOBBY FIX IT
When you get to be called a Board Index because you are too good.>:3

User avatar
Lobby
Developer
Reactions:
Posts: 3376
Joined: Sun Oct 26, 2008 12:34
Plugins: Show
Version: Beta
Phone model: S7 edge

Platform

Re: [Fixed]bug in new version 347

#7

Post by Lobby » Tue Sep 19, 2017 12:59

:mine :bf
...Have a nice stay

User avatar
aritomfra
Metropolitan
Reactions:
Posts: 122
Joined: Mon Aug 17, 2015 15:55
Location: argentina
Plugins: Show

Re: [Fixed]bug in new version 347

#8

Post by aritomfra » Thu Sep 21, 2017 23:57

thz lobby for you greats job. i wait what you repair the fixes. cya.

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Return to “Problems and Errors (bugs)”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests